Les enseignants du LCE | Lycée classique d'Echternach
OUVERTURE - ENCADREMENT - EFFORT

Les enseignants du LCE

Allemand

  • Sandrine Ait-Si-Ahmed
  • Elisabeth Boever
  • Françoise Brück
  • Nathalie Frohnen
  • Claudia Igelmund
  • Simone Jungers
  • Marguerite Kill
  • Danielle Klimaytis
  • Tatiana Klingbeil
  • Marc Linden
  • Simone Reuter
  • Annik Schank
  • Anne Thill
  • Nathalie Tremont
  • Eva Vlaming
  • Nathalie Wagener
  • Lucien Werdel

Anglais

  • Laura Baldelli
  • Christian Bock
  • Monique Braun
  • Danièle Künsch
  • Isabelle Lindner
  • Michèle Pletschette
  • Marguerite Reinig
  • Jeff Seyler
  • Pierre Sunnen
  • Jeff Thill
  • Tanja Wagener

Atelier Bois

  • Erwin Kersch

Atelier Electrotechnique

  • Michel Linckels

Biologie

  • Michelle Ast
  • Pascal Hemmer
  • Véronique Massard
  • Sabrina Rodrigues Freitas
  • Guy Schartz
  • Martine Schmit
  • Raoul Scholtes
  • Claudine Wolff
  • Monique Zapponi

Chimie

  • Mireille Elsen
  • Laurent Herber
  • Maggy Heyard
  • Schaus Anja
  • Irene Zandonella

Economie

  • Michel Kohnen
  • Paul Kohnen
  • Jerry Magar
  • Frank Schmit
  • Luc Theisen
  • Jean-Claude Zeien

Education artistique

  • Marilyne Abens
  • Catherine Goedert
  • Laurence Gudendorf
  • Anneke Hansen
  • Jean-Paul Mirkes
  • Andra Raducu
  • Andrée Staar
  • Raphaël Tanios

Education musicale

  • Monique Schumann
  • Georges Urwald

Education physique

  • Ralph Bermes
  • Jeff Bissen
  • André Hartmann
  • Pierre Lech
  • Jan Mikeska
  • Tom Moschtert
  • Laurent Weber

Espagnol

  • Nathalie Burg

Français

  • Claire Crespin
  • Sandra Da Silva Castanheira
  • Marie Emering
  • Laurent Fels
  • Natacha Friedrich
  • Racha Hamzeh
  • Coryse Hubert
  • Carine Kieffer
  • Carole Kratzenberg
  • Françoise Kuffer
  • Sophie Maillet
  • Nathalie Medernach
  • Rebecca Nesen
  • Anne Pauly
  • Rachel Pranzetti
  • Charles Simon
  • Christiane Urwald
  • Marion Weydert
  • Matthieu Zebrowsky
  • Françoise Zimmer

Géographie

  • Jean-Claude Grosbusch
  • Michaël Meyer
  • Joëlle Schmit

Histoire

  • Jacques Delleré
  • Nadine Feierstein
  • Gilles Hames
  • Marc Schoellen
  • Simic Sanja
  • Henri Trauffler
  • Rita Watgen

Italien

  • Diane Schroeder

Latin

  • Danièle Breuer
  • Laurent Fels
  • Sandy Hiltgen
  • Henri Trauffler

Mathématiques

  • Ginette Altmann
  • Pascal Dohn
  • Fabienne Dondelinger
  • Ben Gillen
  • Carlo Gitt
  • Thierry Hild
  • Roger Klein
  • Mireille Kohl
  • Alex Krüger
  • Jean-Paul Mertz
  • Jeannot Nesen
  • André Origer
  • Julie Paulus
  • Roger Recht
  • Carmen Schares
  • Laurent Sturm

Option "Gesellschaftsspiele entwickeln"

  • Dennis Kirps

Philosophie

  • Thomas Koenig
  • Pascale Worré

Physique

  • Robert Droulans
  • Jelka Lekic
  • Pol Mollitor
  • Marianne Schwartz
  • Raoul Weber

Technologie

  • Mario Pleimling

Vie et société

  • Thomas Koenig
  • Manon Pint
  • Jeannette Immig
  • Remy Thimmesch